
Amiens SC
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reims İç saha | 2–2B | 2.11 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Red Star Deplasman | 3–1G | 2.02 | 3 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Annecy İç saha | 0–1M | 1.21 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Montpellier Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.54 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Bastia İç saha | 0–0B | 0.39 | – | 4.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Laval Deplasman | 3–0G | 1.62 | 3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 0–1M | 0.91 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 2–6M | 0.37 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 9 | Boulogne İç saha | 0–1M | 0.31 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Nancy Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.59 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Rodez İç saha | 2–1G | 1.17 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 26.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Troyes Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.47 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 2–3M | 1.67 | 2 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.75 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Guingamp İç saha | 1–2M | 1.65 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Le Mans Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.20 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Pau Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.33 | 2 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Nancy İç saha | 1–2M | 0.56 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.01 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Laval İç saha | 0–0B | 1.13 | – | 8.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.57 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Clermont İç saha | 4–3G | 2.05 | 4 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–4M | 1.66 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 24 | Reims Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.35 | – | 13.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Troyes İç saha | 0–2M | 1.15 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Boulogne Deplasman | 2–4M | 1.34 | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Guingamp Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.87 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Le Mans İç saha | 3–4M | 1.33 | 3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Bastia Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.30 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Pau İç saha | 0–1M | 0.34 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Rodez Deplasman | 2–3M | 2.08 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Montpellier İç saha | 0–2M | 1.67 | 0 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Red Star İç saha | 1–3M | 1.17 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.98 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 88.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 |