
América Mineiro
Fikstür
Serie A 2023 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluminense İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | São Paulo Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Santos Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Cuiabá İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Bragantino Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Fortaleza İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Botafogo Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Corinthians İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Athletico PR İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Grêmio Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Internacional İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Coritiba Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Flamengo Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Palmeiras İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Bahia Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Goiás İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 88.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Fluminense Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | São Paulo İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Santos İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Cuiabá Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Bragantino İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 63.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Fortaleza Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Corinthians Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Grêmio İç saha | 3–4M | – | 3 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Internacional Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Coritiba İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 35 | Flamengo İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 37 | Bahia İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 38 | Goiás Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 |