
Almere City
Fikstür
Eredivisie 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AZ Alkmaar İç saha | 0–1M | 0.41 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Fortuna Sittard Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.47 | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | PSV İç saha | 1–7M | 0.60 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | FC Groningen İç saha | 1–1B | 1.43 | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Heracles Almelo Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.73 | – | 10.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | FC Twente İç saha | 0–5M | 2.59 | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | PEC Zwolle Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.40 | 0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Willem II İç saha | 0–1M | 1.96 | 0 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Sparta Rotterdam Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.90 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 57.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | NEC Nijmegen İç saha | 1–0G | 0.39 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | RKC Waalwijk Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.42 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Feyenoord İç saha | 1–4M | 0.56 | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Go Ahead Eagles Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.42 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | NAC Breda Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.51 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | FC Utrecht İç saha | 1–3M | 1.10 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Ajax Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.07 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | SC Heerenveen İç saha | 3–0G | 1.63 | 3 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | FC Groningen Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.36 | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Heracles Almelo İç saha | 0–2M | 1.17 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | RKC Waalwijk İç saha | 1–4M | 1.32 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | FC Utrecht Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.20 | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | NEC Nijmegen Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.90 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Feyenoord Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.57 | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Ajax İç saha | 0–1M | 0.80 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | FC Twente Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.72 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | NAC Breda İç saha | 1–1B | 1.60 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Willem II Deplasman | 2–0G | 2.12 | 2 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 28 | PEC Zwolle İç saha | 2–2B | 2.72 | 2 | 24.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | PSV Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.86 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | SC Heerenveen Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.14 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Go Ahead Eagles İç saha | 0–0B | 2.58 | – | 29.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Sparta Rotterdam İç saha | 0–3M | 1.26 | 0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Fortuna Sittard İç saha | 1–1B | 1.15 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 28.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | AZ Alkmaar Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.56 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 |