
Aldosivi
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | 0–0B | 0.44 | – | 9.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Barracas Central İç saha | 0–0B | 0.59 | – | 8.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.92 | 1 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Rosario Central İç saha | 1–1B | 1.14 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Tigre Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.69 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.96 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Banfield Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.48 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.39 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 56.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Huracán İç saha | 0–0B | 0.65 | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.35 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 0–2M | 0.49 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 0–0B | 0.88 | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Belgrano Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.26 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Racing Club İç saha | 1–1B | 0.53 | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 57.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | River Plate Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.84 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | 1–1B | 2.01 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 27.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 1 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.36 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Barracas Central Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.31 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 1–2M | 1.17 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.98 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 59.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Tigre İç saha | 0–0B | 1.38 | – | 22.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 1–3M | 0.45 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 27.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.80 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 31.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Banfield İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Huracán Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Sarmiento İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Belgrano İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Racing Club Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | River Plate İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |