
Al-Wehda
Fikstür
Pro League 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Riyadh İç saha | 3–3B | 2.58 | 3 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 85.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Al-Orobah FC İç saha | 2–1G | 0.73 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Al Ittihad Deplasman | 1–7M | 0.82 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Al Kholood İç saha | 0–1M | 0.66 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Al Nassr Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.31 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Al-Fayha İç saha | 2–2B | 1.07 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Al Raed Deplasman | 2–2B | 2.00 | 2 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Al Khaleej İç saha | 1–3M | 0.86 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Al Shabab Deplasman | 1–3M | 2.78 | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Damac FC İç saha | 2–3M | 1.19 | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Al Taawoun İç saha | 1–0G | 1.29 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Al Ahli Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.23 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Al Okhdoud İç saha | 2–3M | 0.65 | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Al Fateh Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.56 | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 56.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Al-Qadsiah İç saha | 0–3M | 0.43 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Al Hilal Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.35 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Al Ettifaq İç saha | 2–2B | 0.68 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Al Riyadh Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.97 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Al-Orobah FC Deplasman | 2–4M | 1.22 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Al Ittihad İç saha | 1–4M | 0.68 | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Al Kholood Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.84 | 0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Al Nassr İç saha | 0–2M | 0.43 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Al-Fayha Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.98 | – | 14.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Al Raed İç saha | 3–1G | 2.33 | 3 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 79.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Al Khaleej Deplasman | 2–0G | 0.55 | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | Al Shabab İç saha | 1–3M | 0.81 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Damac FC Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.12 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Al Taawoun Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.05 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Al Ahli İç saha | 2–3M | 0.89 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Al Okhdoud Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.59 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | Al Fateh İç saha | 1–0G | 0.60 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Al-Qadsiah Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.68 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Al Hilal İç saha | 1–1B | 0.70 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Al Ettifaq Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.74 | 1 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 |