
Al Tai
Fikstür
Pro League 2023/2024 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damac FC İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Al Ittihad Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 88.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Al-Wehda İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Al Ahli Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Abha İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Al Hazm Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Al Ettifaq Deplasman | 3–4M | – | 3 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Al Nassr İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Al Taawoun Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Al Shabab Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Al Riyadh İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 89.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Al-Fayha İç saha | 3–3B | – | 3 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Al Khaleej Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Al Raed İç saha | 4–3G | – | 4 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 92.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Al Fateh Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Al Hilal İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Al Okhdoud Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Damac FC Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Al Ittihad İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Al-Wehda Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Al Ahli İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Abha Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.89 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Al Hazm İç saha | 1–0G | 1.41 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Al Ettifaq İç saha | 1–1B | 0.98 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Al Nassr Deplasman | 1–5M | 1.14 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Al Taawoun İç saha | 2–3M | 1.15 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Al Shabab İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Al Riyadh Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.41 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Al-Fayha Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.89 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Al Khaleej İç saha | 0–0B | 0.32 | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Al Raed Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.37 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Al Fateh İç saha | 3–1G | 1.77 | 3 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 33 | Al Hilal Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.06 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 34 | Al Okhdoud İç saha | 0–2M | 0.66 | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 |