
Al-Ain
Fikstür
Pro League 2020/2021 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Hilal Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Al Ettifaq Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Al Fateh İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Al Ahli İç saha | 3–4M | – | 3 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Damac FC Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Al Raed İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Al Faisaly Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Al-Qadsiah İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Al-Wehda Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Al Taawoun İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Abha İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 89.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Al Nassr Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Al Shabab İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Al Ittihad İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Al Batin Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Al Ettifaq İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Al Hilal İç saha | 0–5M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 18 | Al Fateh Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Al Ahli Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Damac FC İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Al Raed Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Al Faisaly İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Al-Qadsiah Deplasman | 3–3B | – | 3 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Al-Wehda İç saha | 4–0G | – | 4 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 25 | Al Taawoun Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Abha Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Al Nassr İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Al Shabab Deplasman | 1–5M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 89.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Al Ittihad Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Al Batin İç saha | 3–4M | – | 3 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 90.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |