
Al Adalah
Fikstür
Pro League 2022/2023 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Ittihad İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Al Tai Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Al Khaleej Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Al Shabab İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Al Raed Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Al-Fayha İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Al Nassr Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Damac FC İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Al Taawoun Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Abha İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Al-Wehda Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 61.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Al Fateh İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 63.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Al Hilal Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Al Batin İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Al Ettifaq Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Al Ittihad Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 17 | Al Tai İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Al Khaleej İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Al Shabab Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Al Raed İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Al-Fayha Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Al Nassr İç saha | 0–5M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 23 | Damac FC Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Al Taawoun İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Abha Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Al-Wehda İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Al Fateh Deplasman | 4–2G | – | 4 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Al Hilal İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Al Batin Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 88.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Al Ettifaq İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 |