
Ajaccio
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodez İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 21.0 | |||
| 2 | Red Star Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | |||
| 3 | Troyes İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 8.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Laval Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Caen Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Lorient Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Martigues İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Guingamp Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Metz İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Clermont İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 66.0% | 29.0 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 14 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Bastia İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 5.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 15 | Paris İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 54.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Pau Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Annecy İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Bastia Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Caen İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Rodez Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 22 | Guingamp İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Laval İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 24 | Metz Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.16 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–2M | 0.93 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.05 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Red Star İç saha | 2–1G | 2.20 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 8.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Martigues Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.42 | 0 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Amiens SC İç saha | 2–1G | 1.40 | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 31 | Pau İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 9.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 32 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Lorient İç saha | 2–1G | 1.17 | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 22.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Paris Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.74 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 |