
Adanaspor
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2024/2025 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esenler Erokspor İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Iğdır FK Deplasman | 1–6M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Pendikspor İç saha | 3–4M | – | 3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 7.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 2–5M | – | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Çorum FK İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Ankaragücü Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 7.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Şanlıurfaspor İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Fatih Karagümrük Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | İstanbulspor Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 10.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Kocaelispor Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Yeni Malatyaspor İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Gençlerbirliği Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 61.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Amed SK İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Boluspor Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Esenler Erokspor Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Iğdır FK İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 5.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Pendikspor Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Manisa FK İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 1–1B | 1.99 | 1 | 26.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Çorum FK Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.45 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 63.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Ankaragücü İç saha | 2–0G | 1.38 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 35.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Şanlıurfaspor Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.98 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 55.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Fatih Karagümrük İç saha | 1–2M | 0.96 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.50 | 0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | İstanbulspor İç saha | 0–2M | 0.62 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.55 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Kocaelispor İç saha | 1–4M | 0.86 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Yeni Malatyaspor Deplasman | 4–0G | – | 4 | 27.0 | 15.0 | 87.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.6 | |
| 36 | Gençlerbirliği İç saha | 0–5M | 0.15 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 37 | Amed SK Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.08 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Boluspor İç saha | 0–7M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.3 |