
Adana Demirspor
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esenler Erokspor Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.12 | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Çorum FK İç saha | 0–3M | 0.12 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | Amed SK İç saha | 1–8M | 0.39 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.3 | 5.8 | |
| 5 | Bodrum FK Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.26 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 12.0 | 6.3 | 6.2 | |
| 6 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 0–3M | 0.13 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.2 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Sivasspor Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.35 | 0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.2 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | Sarıyer SK İç saha | 0–3M | 0.51 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 8.0 | 6.2 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Pendikspor Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.03 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 0–6M | 0.20 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.3 | 6.1 | |
| 11 | Vanspor FK İç saha | 2–4M | 0.96 | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 9.0 | 6.3 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Serik Belediyespor Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.14 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 2–7M | 0.77 | 2 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 14 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.3 | 6.1 | |
| 15 | Hatayspor İç saha | 3–3B | 0.98 | 3 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.4 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Iğdır FK Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.69 | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 61.0% | 11.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Boluspor İç saha | 1–6M | 0.47 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 18 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.03 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | İstanbulspor İç saha | 1–5M | 0.42 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 11.0 | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 20 | Esenler Erokspor İç saha | 0–5M | 0.25 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.3 | 6.2 | |
| 21 | Çorum FK Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.32 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 15.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 22 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 0–3M | 0.30 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Amed SK Deplasman | 0–7M | 0.06 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.2 | 6.0 | |
| 24 | Bodrum FK İç saha | 0–5M | 0.23 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.2 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 0–7M | 0.09 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 10.0 | 6.2 | 5.9 | |
| 26 | Sivasspor İç saha | 1–1B | 0.26 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.3 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Sarıyer SK Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.47 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.2 | 6.1 | |
| 28 | Pendikspor İç saha | 0–5M | 0.34 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| 29 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.06 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.2 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Vanspor FK Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.26 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.4 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Serik Belediyespor İç saha | 1–4M | 0.33 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 32 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 0–7M | 0.44 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.3 | 6.0 | |
| 33 | Manisa FK İç saha | 2–1G | 0.37 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Hatayspor Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.34 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 35 | Iğdır FK İç saha | 1–6M | 0.31 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 36 | Boluspor Deplasman | 0–6M | 0.20 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.3 | 6.2 | |
| 37 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 1–3M | 0.57 | 1 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | İstanbulspor Deplasman | 1–8M | 0.64 | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.2 | 5.9 |