
Aalborg BK
Fikstür
Superliga 2024/2025 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nordsjælland Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.99 | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 88.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Silkeborg IF İç saha | 2–1G | 2.04 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | FC Midtjylland Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.87 | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 30.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Viborg FF Deplasman | 3–2G | 1.47 | 3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Brøndby IF İç saha | 0–4M | 1.10 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | AGF İç saha | 0–4M | 0.45 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Randers FC Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.38 | 0 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Lyngby Boldklub İç saha | 2–1G | 1.41 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | FC København Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.14 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Sønderjyske Fodbold İç saha | 3–0G | 1.91 | 3 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Vejle Boldklub Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.25 | 2 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 6.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Randers FC İç saha | 0–2M | 2.78 | 0 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Silkeborg IF Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.17 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Vejle Boldklub İç saha | 3–3B | 2.59 | 3 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Lyngby Boldklub Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.94 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Viborg FF İç saha | 0–0B | 0.34 | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Brøndby IF Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.92 | 0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | AGF Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.24 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Nordsjælland İç saha | 1–2M | 2.28 | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | FC København İç saha | 0–0B | 0.83 | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | FC Midtjylland İç saha | 1–4M | 0.64 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Sønderjyske Fodbold Deplasman | 3–0G | 2.16 | 3 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 92.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 1 | Viborg FF İç saha | 0–4M | 0.88 | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Vejle Boldklub Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.62 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 3.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Lyngby Boldklub İç saha | 2–2B | 2.53 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Silkeborg IF Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.60 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Sønderjyske Fodbold İç saha | 2–3M | 2.16 | 2 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Vejle Boldklub İç saha | 0–1M | 1.10 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Sønderjyske Fodbold Deplasman | 2–2B | 2.10 | 2 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 87.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Viborg FF Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.31 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Silkeborg IF İç saha | 2–3M | 1.04 | 2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Lyngby Boldklub Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.00 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 |