
Yong Xia
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2025/2026 · 39 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hatayspor Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.4 | |
| 2 | İstanbulspor İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Boluspor Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Çorum FK İç saha | 1–2M | 72 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Bodrum FK İç saha | 2–1G | 87 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Pendikspor İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Amed SK Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Sivasspor İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Sarıyer SK İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Adana Demirspor Deplasman | 7–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Vanspor FK Deplasman | 1–1B | 84 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Iğdır FK İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Serik Belediyespor Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Esenler Erokspor İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 4 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Hatayspor İç saha | 5–0G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7.0 | 8.6 | |
| 21 | İstanbulspor Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Boluspor İç saha | 5–1G | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Çorum FK Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Bodrum FK Deplasman | 3–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 7 | 4 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Pendikspor Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Amed SK İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Sivasspor Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 31 | Sarıyer SK Deplasman | 1–3M | 55 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 32 | Adana Demirspor İç saha | 7–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Vanspor FK İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Iğdır FK Deplasman | 1–0G | 22 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Serik Belediyespor İç saha | 0–0B | 82 | – | 0.37 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 36 | Esenler Erokspor Deplasman | 0–1M | 82 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Manisa FK İç saha | 2–1G | 83 | – | – | – | – | 4 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 38 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 4–1G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| – | Çorum FK Deplasman | 0–1M | 60 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 |