
Xavi Torres
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2022/2023 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albacete İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Tenerife Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Leganés İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 4 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 2–1G | 59 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Deportivo Alavés İç saha | 1–2M | 68 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Villarreal II Deplasman | 1–3M | 77 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 0–0B | 85 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | UD Ibiza Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Huesca Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Las Palmas İç saha | 0–1M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Málaga Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Burgos İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Mirandés İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | FC Cartagena İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Levante İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 0–1M | 84 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Ponferradina Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | Granada İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Mirandés Deplasman | 0–2M | 63 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Villarreal II İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Albacete Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | UD Ibiza İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | SD Eibar İç saha | 0–2M | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Levante Deplasman | 1–3M | 69 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 31 | Deportivo Alavés Deplasman | 0–0B | 60 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 33 | FC Cartagena Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Ponferradina İç saha | 0–0B | 69 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Tenerife İç saha | 0–0B | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Málaga İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 39 | FC Andorra İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | Granada Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 41 | Huesca İç saha | 1–2M | 60 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 42 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |