
Xavi Simons
Fikstür
Premier League 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burnley İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Manchester City Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | AFC Bournemouth İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | West Ham United Deplasman | 3–0G | 71 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 7.6 | |
| 5 | Brighton & Hove Albion Deplasman | 2–2B | 29 | – | 0.26 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Wolverhampton Wanderers İç saha | 1–1B | 78 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Leeds United Deplasman | 2–1G | 74 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Aston Villa İç saha | 1–2M | 79 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 9 | Everton Deplasman | 3–0G | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Chelsea İç saha | 0–1M | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Manchester United İç saha | 2–2B | 79 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Arsenal Deplasman | 1–4M | 44 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | Fulham İç saha | 1–2M | 30 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Newcastle United Deplasman | 2–2B | 13 | – | 0.24 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Brentford İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.34 | 4 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 8.6 | |
| 16 | Nottingham Forest Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Liverpool İç saha | 1–2M | 33 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 18 | Crystal Palace Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Brentford Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Sunderland İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | AFC Bournemouth Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | West Ham United İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.17 | 4 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Burnley Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.39 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Manchester City İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.34 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7.2 | 8.9 | |
| 25 | Manchester United Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.22 | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Newcastle United İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.24 | 3 | – | 6 | 2 | 7.6 | 7.8 | |
| 27 | Arsenal İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 5.7 | |
| 28 | Fulham Deplasman | 1–2M | 58 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Crystal Palace İç saha | 1–3M | 16 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Liverpool Deplasman | 1–1B | 34 | – | 0.09 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | Nottingham Forest İç saha | 0–3M | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Sunderland Deplasman | 0–1M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Brighton & Hove Albion İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 0.55 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.6 | |
| 34 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Deplasman | 1–0G | 63 | – | 0.31 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Aston Villa Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Leeds United İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Chelsea Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Everton İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |