
Víctor Meseguer
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ceuta İç saha | 3–0G | 76 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–0G | 72 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Córdoba İç saha | 0–0B | 70 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Almería İç saha | 3–1G | 84 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 6 | Albacete Deplasman | 0–2M | 64 | – | 0.49 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | Mirandés İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–0G | 75 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–3M | 60 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Granada İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Las Palmas İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Málaga İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Huesca Deplasman | 4–1G | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | FC Andorra İç saha | 0–1M | 38 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 3 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Ceuta Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.29 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 23 | Albacete İç saha | 0–1M | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Córdoba Deplasman | 1–3M | 79 | 1 | 0.66 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 25 | Castellón İç saha | 0–4M | 75 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.2 | |
| 26 | Granada Deplasman | 1–5M | 54 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 27 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 2–2B | 20 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Huesca İç saha | 1–0G | 8 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Málaga Deplasman | 3–3B | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Leganés İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–2M | 5 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Burgos İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Cádiz İç saha | 3–0G | 7 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 0–1M | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 35 | SD Eibar İç saha | 0–0B | 65 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 36 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–2M | 65 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 39 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 1–4M | 26 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 41 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Almería Deplasman | 0–1M | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 |