
Valerio Verre
Fikstür
Serie B 2024/2025 · 39 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brescia Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Pisa Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Cremonese Deplasman | 1–0G | 32 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Cosenza İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Cesena İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Südtirol Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Salernitana İç saha | 0–1M | 27 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | Modena Deplasman | 2–2B | 46 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | Reggiana İç saha | 2–0G | 65 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | Mantova Deplasman | 0–0B | 19 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Cittadella İç saha | 0–1M | 76 | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 13 | Frosinone Deplasman | 1–1B | 75 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Sampdoria İç saha | 1–1B | 69 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | Spezia İç saha | 2–0G | 61 | – | – | 4 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Carrarese Deplasman | 0–1M | 61 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Catanzaro İç saha | 1–2M | 3 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Sassuolo Deplasman | 1–2M | 68 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 1–0G | 58 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Cittadella Deplasman | 1–2M | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 21 | Modena İç saha | 2–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 1–0G | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Reggiana Deplasman | 1–2M | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Pisa İç saha | 1–2M | 75 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Spezia Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Mantova İç saha | 2–2B | 60 | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 27 | Cosenza Deplasman | 3–0G | 74 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 2 | 3 | – | 7.2 | 8.1 | |
| 28 | Brescia İç saha | 1–0G | 68 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 7 | 4 | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 1–1B | 73 | – | 0.53 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Cremonese İç saha | 2–3M | 79 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Salernitana Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Sassuolo İç saha | 5–3G | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 1–2M | 79 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 35 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 3–1G | 3 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 36 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Cesena Deplasman | 1–2M | 57 | – | 0.38 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 38 | Frosinone İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Carrarese İç saha | 1–1B | 6 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |