
Tsiy William Ndenge
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–2M | 28 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Luzern İç saha | 2–2B | 18 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Basel İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Sion İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.52 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 6 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Servette İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.20 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | Zürich İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Lugano İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Luzern Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–2M | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Winterthur İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.69 | 5 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 16 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Yverdon Sport İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Basel Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Sion Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 20 | Young Boys İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Servette Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–2B | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–1B | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Servette İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.81 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 25 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–3M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Sion İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 29 | Zürich İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Basel Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Luzern İç saha | 3–1G | 23 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 2–1G | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Winterthur İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Zürich Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Yverdon Sport İç saha | 5–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Sion Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | St. Gallen İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |