
Théo Golliard
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 2–3M | 8 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–1B | 44 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–5M | 44 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–2B | 85 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Zürich İç saha | 1–3M | 75 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Sion İç saha | 2–3M | 46 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | Servette Deplasman | 0–4M | 10 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Lugano İç saha | 2–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Basel Deplasman | 0–3M | 27 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Luzern İç saha | 2–2B | 24 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Thun Deplasman | 0–3M | 17 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Servette İç saha | 4–2G | 73 | 2 | 0.50 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 8.4 | |
| 13 | Grasshopper İç saha | 0–1M | 80 | – | 0.33 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | Young Boys Deplasman | 0–5M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | Luzern Deplasman | 3–1G | 68 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 16 | Basel İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.24 | 4 | – | 4 | 3 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 17 | Zürich Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Thun İç saha | 1–4M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Sion Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–4M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–1G | 81 | 1 | 0.28 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.0 | 7.9 | |
| 23 | Lugano İç saha | 1–1B | 76 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.1 | 7.9 | |
| 24 | Zürich Deplasman | 0–3M | 74 | – | 0.41 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–6M | 61 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–5M | 90 | – | 0.25 | 3 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Thun İç saha | 0–3M | 30 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–2M | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 28 | Servette İç saha | 1–1B | 46 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Luzern Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.46 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 8.1 | |
| 31 | Basel İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 4 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 32 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–2M | 85 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 33 | Grasshopper İç saha | 0–2M | 75 | – | 0.24 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Servette Deplasman | 3–5M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| – | Zürich İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Zürich İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Lausanne Sport İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Grasshopper Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| – | Luzern İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Luzern İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |