
Stephy Alvaro Mavididi
Fikstür
Championship 2025/2026 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 2–1G | 70 | – | 0.34 | 3 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Preston North End Deplasman | 1–2M | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Charlton Athletic Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Birmingham City İç saha | 2–0G | 71 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Oxford United Deplasman | 2–2B | 46 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Coventry City İç saha | 0–0B | 63 | – | 0.41 | 5 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 1–1B | 64 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 5 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Wrexham İç saha | 1–1B | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Swansea City Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Portsmouth İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Hull City Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Millwall Deplasman | 0–1M | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 0–2M | 64 | – | 0.75 | 3 | – | – | 4 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 1–1B | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Norwich City Deplasman | 2–1G | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Stoke City İç saha | 2–1G | 83 | 1 | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Southampton Deplasman | 0–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | Sheffield United İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.51 | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Derby County Deplasman | 3–1G | 87 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Bristol City Deplasman | 2–2B | 84 | – | 0.20 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Ipswich Town İç saha | 3–1G | 79 | – | 0.16 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.29 | 3 | – | – | 3 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Watford İç saha | 1–2M | 69 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Derby County İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.34 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 1–3M | 67 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 26 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 2–1G | 20 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Coventry City Deplasman | 1–2M | 79 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Wrexham Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Oxford United İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.11 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Charlton Athletic İç saha | 0–2M | 77 | – | 0.18 | 3 | – | 3 | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 31 | Birmingham City Deplasman | 1–2M | 46 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Southampton İç saha | 3–4M | 75 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Stoke City Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.34 | 5 | – | 1 | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 34 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 1–1B | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.4 | 6.1 | |
| 35 | Norwich City İç saha | 0–2M | 33 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 36 | Ipswich Town Deplasman | 1–1B | 70 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 37 | Bristol City İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.28 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 7.3 | |
| 39 | Watford Deplasman | 0–0B | 61 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 40 | Preston North End İç saha | 2–2B | 88 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 41 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–1B | 79 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 42 | Swansea City İç saha | 0–1M | 62 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 43 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 0–1M | 71 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 44 | Hull City İç saha | 2–2B | 14 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 45 | Millwall İç saha | 1–1B | 10 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 46 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.40 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.4 |