
Sory Kaba
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Genk İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Dender Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | La Louvière İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.45 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | Anderlecht İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.44 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Westerlo Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.0 | |
| 11 | Club Brugge İç saha | 0–1M | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–1B | 27 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Gent İç saha | 4–0G | 87 | – | 0.30 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.38 | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | 6.7 | 7.7 | |
| 15 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Genk Deplasman | 1–2M | 23 | 1 | 0.51 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 17 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 1–1B | 75 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.17 | 4 | – | 2 | – | 7.5 | 8.2 | |
| 19 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.73 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | La Louvière Deplasman | 0–0B | 73 | – | 0.14 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–0B | 12 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Mechelen İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Gent Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Dender İç saha | 3–2G | 10 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–2M | 11 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–5M | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 28 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–1M | 28 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 2–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | ||
| 30 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–0G | 27 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 1 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Genk Deplasman | 0–0B | 82 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–2M | 66 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–2M | 20 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–2M | 77 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | Westerlo Deplasman | 3–3B | 69 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–2M | 73 | – | 0.34 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Antwerp İç saha | 3–0G | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–1B | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Genk İç saha | 0–2M | 44 | – | 0.67 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 |