
Sonny Kittel
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Luzern İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Basel İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Sion İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Servette İç saha | 2–2B | 65 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–0G | 85 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–1M | 81 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | Zürich İç saha | 1–2M | 61 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 0–3M | 64 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Lugano İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Luzern Deplasman | 0–2M | 25 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Winterthur İç saha | 1–1B | 89 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–1B | 88 | – | 0.18 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Yverdon Sport İç saha | 1–1B | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Basel Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Sion Deplasman | 1–0G | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | Young Boys İç saha | 0–0B | 87 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Servette Deplasman | 1–1B | 79 | – | 0.43 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–2B | 46 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Servette İç saha | 1–2M | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | ||
| 25 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–0G | 64 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–3M | 46 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | Sion İç saha | 1–1B | 61 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Zürich İç saha | 1–2M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Basel Deplasman | 1–2M | 72 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Luzern İç saha | 3–1G | 67 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 2–1G | 24 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Winterthur İç saha | 0–1M | 63 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–2M | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Zürich Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Yverdon Sport İç saha | 5–0G | 67 | 2 | 0.55 | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 8.7 | |
| 37 | Sion Deplasman | 1–2M | 62 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | St. Gallen İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |