
Siaka Bakayoko
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reims İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.33 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Red Star Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Annecy İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Montpellier Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Bastia İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Laval Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 2–6M | 90 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | Boulogne İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Nancy Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Rodez İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Troyes Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.55 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Guingamp İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Le Mans Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Pau Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Nancy İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Laval İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.87 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Clermont İç saha | 4–3G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.0 | |
| 24 | Reims Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 25 | Troyes İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Boulogne Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Guingamp Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Le Mans İç saha | 3–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Bastia Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 30 | Pau İç saha | 0–1M | 34 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 5.2 | |
| 31 | Rodez Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Montpellier İç saha | 0–2M | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 33 | Red Star İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.0 |