
Ryan Mendes
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sarıyer SK İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Vanspor FK İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Serik Belediyespor İç saha | 1–2M | 39 | – | 0.26 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Hatayspor İç saha | 4–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Esenler Erokspor Deplasman | 3–2G | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | İstanbulspor İç saha | 2–1G | 66 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Boluspor İç saha | 1–1B | 54 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 5.9 | |
| 11 | Bodrum FK Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 1–1B | 29 | 1 | 0.16 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.4 | |
| 13 | Çorum FK Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.49 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 2–1G | 78 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | Adana Demirspor İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | – | 0.52 | 3 | – | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Pendikspor Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.82 | 4 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Sivasspor İç saha | 1–1B | 82 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Amed SK Deplasman | 0–3M | 64 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 6.1 | |
| 20 | Sarıyer SK Deplasman | 0–1M | 85 | – | 0.29 | 4 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.38 | 4 | – | 4 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | Vanspor FK Deplasman | 0–3M | 82 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Manisa FK İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Serik Belediyespor Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 1–1B | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Hatayspor Deplasman | 2–0G | 84 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 27 | Esenler Erokspor İç saha | 0–3M | 44 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 28 | İstanbulspor Deplasman | 2–1G | 31 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Boluspor Deplasman | 0–2M | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Bodrum FK İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 32 | Çorum FK İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.1 | |
| 33 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 1–2M | 60 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.5 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Adana Demirspor Deplasman | 6–1G | 90 | 3 | 0.87 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7.2 | 10.0 | |
| 36 | Pendikspor İç saha | 1–1B | 67 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 37 | Sivasspor Deplasman | 1–2M | 26 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Amed SK İç saha | 3–3B | 21 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 6.4 |