
Rareș Ispas
Fikstür
Superliga 2024/2025 · 39 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sepsi Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Botoşani İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | SCM Gloria Buzau İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 0–2M | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Dinamo Bucureşti İç saha | 2–2B | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | FCSB Deplasman | 1–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 7 | Rapid Bucuresti İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Hermannstadt Deplasman | 2–6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Universitatea Craiova İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Universitatea Cluj İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | CFR Cluj Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Unirea Slobozia İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Petrolul 52 Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Otelul İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Sepsi İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Botoşani Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | SCM Gloria Buzau Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Farul Constanța İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Dinamo Bucureşti Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | FCSB İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Rapid Bucuresti Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 24 | Universitatea Craiova Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | UTA Arad İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | CFR Cluj İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Unirea Slobozia Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Otelul Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 1 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | UTA Arad İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Otelul Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | SCM Gloria Buzau Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.9 | |
| 5 | Botoşani İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Unirea Slobozia Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Sepsi İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | Hermannstadt Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 0–2M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 5.4 |