
Raphael Veiga
Fikstür
Serie A 2024 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitória Deplasman | 1–0G | 66 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Internacional İç saha | 0–1M | 80 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Flamengo İç saha | 0–0B | 77 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | São Paulo Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | Cuiabá Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Athletico PR İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.89 | 4 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 5.5 | |
| 7 | Criciúma Deplasman | 2–1G | 82 | – | 0.18 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 2–0G | 85 | – | 0.47 | 9 | – | 5 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 9 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 4–0G | 90 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 10 | Bragantino İç saha | 2–1G | 75 | 1 | 0.68 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 11 | Juventude İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.40 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7.8 | 8.8 | |
| 12 | Fortaleza Deplasman | 0–3M | 44 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.7 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Corinthians İç saha | 2–0G | 63 | 1 | 0.03 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7.8 | 8.2 | |
| 14 | Grêmio Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Bahia İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.22 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.7 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Atlético GO İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.34 | 3 | – | 7 | 2 | 7.9 | 8.8 | |
| 17 | Botafogo Deplasman | 0–1M | 88 | – | 0.18 | 5 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.7 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Fluminense Deplasman | 0–1M | 46 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Vitória İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Internacional Deplasman | 1–1B | 66 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 7.6 | 7.8 | |
| 22 | Flamengo Deplasman | 1–1B | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | São Paulo İç saha | 2–1G | 81 | – | 0.64 | 5 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 24 | Cuiabá İç saha | 5–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 2–0G | 12 | – | 0.33 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Criciúma İç saha | 5–0G | 19 | 1 | 0.12 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 8.2 | |
| 27 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 2 | 1.68 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 8.7 | |
| 29 | Bragantino Deplasman | 0–0B | 64 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.5 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Juventude Deplasman | 5–3G | 90 | 3 | 1.02 | 5 | – | 3 | – | 8.1 | 9.7 | |
| 31 | Fortaleza İç saha | 2–2B | 87 | 1 | 1.12 | 2 | – | 3 | 2 | 8.1 | 7.8 | |
| 32 | Corinthians Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.26 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 8.1 | 7.2 | |
| 33 | Grêmio İç saha | 1–0G | 82 | – | 0.27 | 5 | – | 7 | 1 | 8.1 | 8.6 | |
| 34 | Bahia Deplasman | 2–1G | 81 | 1 | 0.10 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 7.5 | |
| 35 | Atlético GO Deplasman | 1–0G | 62 | 1 | 0.30 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.8 | 7.8 | |
| 36 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–3M | 75 | – | 0.19 | 5 | – | 3 | – | 7.7 | 7.5 | |
| 37 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 2–1G | 79 | – | 0.67 | 5 | – | 4 | – | 7.8 | 8.0 | |
| 38 | Fluminense İç saha | 0–1M | 70 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 6.4 |