
Rafiki Saïd
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Louvière Deplasman | 2–0G | 16 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Dender İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Genk İç saha | 2–1G | 46 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–3M | 46 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.36 | 3 | – | 1 | 5 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–1B | 84 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Westerlo Deplasman | 2–0G | 63 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–2M | 88 | 1 | 0.32 | 7 | – | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 0–1M | 74 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–0G | 73 | 1 | 0.31 | 4 | – | – | 5 | 7.2 | 7.6 | |
| 12 | Gent Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | 0.39 | 4 | – | – | 3 | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 3–1G | 72 | 1 | 0.49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 8.3 | |
| 14 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.3 | |
| 15 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.26 | 4 | – | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 2–1G | 24 | – | 0.27 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | OH Leuven İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 4 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Dender Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–2M | 61 | – | 0.25 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Gent İç saha | 0–4M | 90 | – | 0.28 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.42 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 8.3 | |
| 24 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.0 | |
| 25 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 3 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Genk Deplasman | 3–0G | 66 | 1 | 0.23 | 3 | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | La Louvière İç saha | 1–1B | 68 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.1 | |
| 28 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 1–0G | 86 | – | 0.20 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–1B | 61 | – | 0.23 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–0B | 83 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 3–1G | 61 | – | 0.31 | 4 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–2M | 71 | – | 0.51 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 2–1G | 67 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–2M | 28 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Genk Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Antwerp Deplasman | 5–0G | 82 | 2 | 0.65 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 9.3 | |
| 7 | OH Leuven İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.36 | 4 | – | 5 | 2 | 7.4 | 7.9 | |
| 8 | Genk İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.27 | 4 | – | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Westerlo Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.44 | 4 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.22 | 4 | – | – | 6 | 8.0 | 7.4 |