
Peru Nolaskoain
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Málaga Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 2 | Granada İç saha | 3–0G | 72 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Huesca Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | FC Andorra İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Ceuta Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Castellón İç saha | 0–0B | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–3M | 71 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Leganés İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Almería Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Albacete İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.9 | |
| 16 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 0–4M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Córdoba Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Mirandés İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Burgos Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 22 | Granada Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Almería İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.2 | 8.0 | |
| 24 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Racing Santander İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.13 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Cádiz İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Leganés Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.49 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 8.2 | |
| 30 | Burgos İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 31 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 32 | Las Palmas İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.24 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Ceuta İç saha | 3–0G | 80 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Huesca İç saha | 2–1G | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 37 | Albacete Deplasman | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Málaga İç saha | 2–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 41 | Córdoba İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |