
Pablo Roberto
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boavista İç saha | 0–1M | 80 | – | 0.24 | 4 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–3M | 59 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Santa Clara İç saha | 0–2M | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Estrela Amadora Deplasman | 1–0G | 11 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Moreirense İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 1–1B | 17 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 1–1B | 13 | – | 0.44 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 0–2M | 28 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Nacional İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Farense İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Porto Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | AVS İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Estoril Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Arouca İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Famalicão İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Boavista Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Benfica İç saha | 3–1G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 1–2M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 21 | Estrela Amadora İç saha | 1–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 22 | Moreirense Deplasman | 2–3M | 44 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 1–0G | 29 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 0–1M | 62 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 25 | Sporting CP İç saha | 1–3M | 86 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Nacional Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 5 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Rio Ave İç saha | 2–1G | 75 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Farense Deplasman | 0–0B | 85 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 5 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Porto İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | AVS Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 31 | Estoril İç saha | 1–3M | 70 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Arouca Deplasman | 0–0B | 64 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 2–1G | 67 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Famalicão Deplasman | 1–2M | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.4 |