
Óscar Sielva
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leganés İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | SD Eibar İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 4 | Ceuta Deplasman | 1–2M | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | Málaga İç saha | 1–0G | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Granada İç saha | 0–1M | 77 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Burgos İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–1M | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Las Palmas İç saha | 1–1B | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 0–2M | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | FC Andorra İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.0 | 8.1 | |
| 14 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | Almería Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–1B | 30 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Córdoba İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Burgos Deplasman | 0–1M | 33 | – | 0.14 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–0G | 82 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 26 | Ceuta İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Mirandés İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.9 | |
| 28 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Albacete İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Málaga Deplasman | 3–5M | 90 | 1 | 0.87 | 3 | 2 | 4 | – | 7.4 | 8.1 | |
| 31 | Almería İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Granada Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 33 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 1–1B | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 1–2M | 30 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 37 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–0G | 71 | 1 | 1.61 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 2–4M | 85 | 2 | 0.90 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 8.1 | |
| 39 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–2M | 73 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.4 | 7.9 | |
| 40 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–0B | 81 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 41 | Castellón İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.1 | |
| 42 | Córdoba Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |