
Nicolas Rommens
Fikstür
Pro League 2022/2023 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RFC Seraing İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Genk İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 8.1 | |
| 8 | Gent Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 0–3M | 65 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Westerlo Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.7 | |
| 11 | OH Leuven İç saha | 2–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 13 | Anderlecht İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | KV Oostende Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Standard Liège İç saha | 0–3M | 85 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Mechelen Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 5–5B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 6 | – | 7.4 | 8.5 | |
| 18 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–2M | 58 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Mechelen İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 20 | Genk Deplasman | 0–1M | 81 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 3–2G | 79 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–1B | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–2M | 75 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 24 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–4M | 60 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | KV Oostende İç saha | 1–1B | 72 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | RFC Seraing Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 27 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–4M | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Gent İç saha | 2–6M | 58 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 2–2B | 28 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 5–1G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | ||
| 34 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |