
Nathaniel Méndez-Laing
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | 0.16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 7.7 | |
| 2 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 1–0G | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Watford Deplasman | 1–2M | 74 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Bristol City İç saha | 3–0G | 74 | – | 0.11 | 4 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | Cardiff City İç saha | 1–0G | 70 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 0–1M | 77 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | Norwich City İç saha | 2–3M | 71 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | Sunderland Deplasman | 0–2M | 25 | – | 0.04 | – | – | 3 | – | 7.4 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 2–0G | 66 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Millwall Deplasman | 1–1B | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Oxford United Deplasman | 1–1B | 89 | 1 | 0.51 | 5 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 8.1 | |
| 12 | Hull City İç saha | 1–1B | 60 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.7 | |
| 13 | Stoke City Deplasman | 1–2M | 78 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Coventry City Deplasman | 2–1G | 22 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 1–1B | 79 | – | 0.15 | 3 | – | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Preston North End Deplasman | 1–1B | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Swansea City İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.82 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 18 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 1–2M | 57 | – | 0.11 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Leeds United Deplasman | 0–2M | 65 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Burnley Deplasman | 0–0B | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Portsmouth İç saha | 4–0G | 66 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.1 | 7.7 | |
| 22 | Luton Town Deplasman | 1–2M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 2–1G | 72 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.6 | |
| 24 | Leeds United İç saha | 0–1M | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 2–4M | 26 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Bristol City Deplasman | 0–1M | 88 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Watford İç saha | 0–2M | 74 | – | 0.47 | 2 | – | 5 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 28 | Sunderland İç saha | 0–1M | 58 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 1–2M | 32 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–1M | 16 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 31 | Norwich City Deplasman | 1–1B | 65 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Oxford United İç saha | 0–0B | 59 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 0–4M | 67 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 34 | Millwall İç saha | 0–1M | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 35 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Coventry City İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | Preston North End İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Swansea City Deplasman | 0–1M | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 41 | Burnley İç saha | 0–0B | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 42 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 2–2B | 66 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 43 | Luton Town İç saha | 0–1M | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 44 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 3–1G | 4 | 1 | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 45 | Hull City Deplasman | 1–0G | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 46 | Stoke City İç saha | 0–0B | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 |