
Nathan Rôdes
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–2M | 58 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | OH Leuven İç saha | 0–1M | 77 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.1 | |
| 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Gent Deplasman | 0–3M | 48 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 9 | La Louvière İç saha | 0–0B | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Genk Deplasman | 1–2M | 27 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–3M | 72 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.3 | 5.8 | |
| 12 | Westerlo Deplasman | 1–1B | 8 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–2M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 2–2B | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Antwerp Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Westerlo İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | La Louvière Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–5M | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | Standard Liège İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–1B | 7 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 22 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 0–0B | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 23 | Genk İç saha | 1–2M | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 24 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–4M | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–2M | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Gent İç saha | 1–3M | 71 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 1 | La Louvière Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | La Louvière İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 1–2M | 70 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 |