
Natan Girma
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Empoli İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 0–0B | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Catanzaro İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Südtirol Deplasman | 1–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Spezia İç saha | 1–1B | 44 | 1 | 0.23 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.6 | |
| 7 | Cesena Deplasman | 2–1G | 74 | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 3–1G | 60 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | 4 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Monza Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Modena İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Avellino Deplasman | 3–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 0–0B | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Carrarese Deplasman | 0–0B | 67 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 4 | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Frosinone İç saha | 0–1M | 37 | – | 0.25 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Mantova Deplasman | 1–0G | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Calcio Padova İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Pescara Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Venezia İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.47 | 3 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Cesena İç saha | 1–2M | 73 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 3 | 6 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | Frosinone Deplasman | 0–1M | 75 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 1–1B | 71 | – | 0.24 | 4 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 23 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 0–2M | 33 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Mantova İç saha | 1–0G | 70 | – | 0.25 | 5 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Empoli Deplasman | 1–1B | 78 | 1 | 0.82 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 26 | Avellino İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.20 | 4 | – | 2 | 3 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 27 | Spezia Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 28 | Südtirol İç saha | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Venezia Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.08 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 1–4M | 80 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Monza İç saha | 0–0B | 75 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 0–3M | 78 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Pescara İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Carrarese İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Calcio Padova Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Palermo İç saha | 1–1B | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 37 | Modena Deplasman | 1–2M | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 5.9 | |
| 38 | Sampdoria İç saha | 1–0G | 33 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.7 |