
Moussa Doumbia
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2022/2023 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris İç saha | 0–0B | 24 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 0–1M | 44 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Amiens SC İç saha | 0–1M | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Pau Deplasman | 3–0G | 79 | – | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | Niort İç saha | 3–0G | 80 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Guingamp Deplasman | 2–1G | 26 | 1 | – | 3 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Laval İç saha | 4–1G | 88 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | Dijon Deplasman | 2–0G | 82 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | 4 | 7.8 | 8.2 | |
| 9 | Nîmes İç saha | 3–1G | 53 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.6 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 1–2M | 85 | – | – | 5 | – | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 2–1G | 79 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Metz Deplasman | 0–0B | 76 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Quevilly Rouen İç saha | 2–2B | 44 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Annecy Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | Bastia İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Rodez İç saha | 1–0G | 61 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Bordeaux Deplasman | 1–2M | 56 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Le Havre Deplasman | 0–1M | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Caen İç saha | 1–2M | 70 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 20 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 21 | Valenciennes İç saha | 4–0G | 69 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 22 | Rodez Deplasman | 2–1G | 46 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Le Havre İç saha | 1–1B | 67 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Quevilly Rouen Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 25 | Annecy İç saha | 5–1G | 65 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 8.4 | |
| 26 | Caen Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Bordeaux İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 1–0G | 72 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Bastia Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Niort Deplasman | 3–0G | 79 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.5 | 8.8 | |
| 31 | Pau İç saha | 2–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Laval Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 8.1 | |
| 33 | Dijon İç saha | 0–2M | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 6.4 | |
| 34 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 0–1M | 71 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Guingamp İç saha | 0–1M | 28 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 36 | Paris Deplasman | 1–2M | 77 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 37 | Metz İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Nîmes Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |