
Milan Ristovski
Fikstür
Chance Liga 2025/2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baník Ostrava İç saha | 1–0G | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Slavia Praha İç saha | 0–2M | 74 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | Teplice Deplasman | 0–3M | 33 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Jablonec İç saha | 0–1M | 29 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Karviná Deplasman | 2–1G | 29 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Pardubice Deplasman | 1–1B | 44 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Slovácko İç saha | 1–0G | 75 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Dukla Praha Deplasman | 2–0G | 71 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Sigma Olomouc İç saha | 2–2B | 81 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | 3 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | Slovan Liberec Deplasman | 0–0B | 78 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Viktoria Plzeň İç saha | 0–1M | 82 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Mladá Boleslav İç saha | 1–1B | 65 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Sparta Praha Deplasman | 1–2M | 74 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Hradec Králové İç saha | 1–2M | 25 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Zlín Deplasman | 1–0G | 25 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Slavia Praha Deplasman | 1–3M | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Teplice İç saha | 0–1M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Jablonec Deplasman | 0–1M | 46 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Karviná İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Mladá Boleslav Deplasman | 2–2B | 10 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Pardubice İç saha | 1–2M | 14 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Slovácko Deplasman | 2–1G | 75 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Dukla Praha İç saha | 1–0G | 84 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Sigma Olomouc Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Slovan Liberec İç saha | 0–0B | 75 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Viktoria Plzeň Deplasman | 0–2M | 81 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 28 | Hradec Králové Deplasman | 0–2M | 31 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Zlín İç saha | 2–1G | 78 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Baník Ostrava Deplasman | 2–0G | 78 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Sparta Praha İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | – | 6 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 8.0 | |
| – | Sigma Olomouc İç saha | 1–3M | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.4 | |
| – | Sigma Olomouc Deplasman | 2–1G | 86 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.3 |