
Merveille Bokadi
Fikstür
Pro League 2023/2024 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 2 | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 6 | RWDM Brussels İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 7.7 | |
| 8 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.5 | 7.7 | |
| 9 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.6 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Anderlecht İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Gent Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–6M | 33 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | Genk İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 2–2B | 47 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–0B | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Mechelen Deplasman | 0–3M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.0 | 3.1 | |
| 20 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–1B | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5.8 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | RWDM Brussels Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Westerlo Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Gent İç saha | 4–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Genk Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | Gent Deplasman | 1–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | OH Leuven İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Westerlo Deplasman | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Mechelen İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Westerlo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Gent İç saha | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Mechelen Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |