
Massimo Zilli
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Avellino İç saha | 2–0G | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Palermo Deplasman | 0–0B | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Calcio Padova Deplasman | 1–0G | 56 | – | 0.12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Südtirol İç saha | 2–2B | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 5 | Mantova Deplasman | 5–1G | 57 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Cesena İç saha | 3–1G | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Venezia Deplasman | 0–3M | 34 | – | 0.39 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Monza İç saha | 0–1M | 33 | – | 0.20 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 1–1B | 67 | 1 | 0.08 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 4–0G | 17 | 1 | 0.48 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Carrarese Deplasman | 2–0G | 26 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Modena İç saha | 2–2B | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 3–2G | 4 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| 14 | Reggiana Deplasman | 1–0G | 86 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 3–0G | 9 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Pescara Deplasman | 2–1G | 16 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Spezia İç saha | 2–1G | 28 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Empoli Deplasman | 1–1B | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Catanzaro İç saha | 2–0G | 8 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Monza Deplasman | 2–2B | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Reggiana İç saha | 1–0G | 70 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 1–1B | 35 | – | 0.16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Venezia İç saha | 1–2M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Avellino Deplasman | 3–1G | 75 | – | 0.06 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 25 | Spezia Deplasman | 2–0G | 17 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Empoli İç saha | 2–2B | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 2–2B | 35 | – | 0.31 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Pescara İç saha | 2–2B | 67 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Sampdoria İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Cesena Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Südtirol Deplasman | 3–1G | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Calcio Padova İç saha | 2–0G | 10 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Palermo İç saha | 1–1B | 23 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 35 | Modena Deplasman | 2–1G | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 36 | Carrarese İç saha | 3–0G | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 37 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 1–0G | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Mantova İç saha | 5–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |