
Massimo Coda
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Modena İç saha | 0–2M | 61 | – | 0.25 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Südtirol Deplasman | 1–3M | 44 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Cesena İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.18 | 3 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Monza Deplasman | 0–1M | 27 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 1–1B | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Catanzaro İç saha | 0–0B | 28 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | Pescara İç saha | 4–1G | 87 | 1 | 1.56 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.9 | 8.5 | |
| 8 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.51 | 4 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Frosinone İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.62 | 5 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Empoli Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.76 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 11 | Mantova İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.22 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Venezia Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.50 | 5 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.95 | 4 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Spezia Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Carrarese İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | 2 | 0.98 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 8.5 | |
| 16 | Palermo Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.2 | |
| 17 | Calcio Padova Deplasman | 1–1B | 72 | 1 | 0.36 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Reggiana İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.26 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Avellino Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.95 | 5 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 20 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 1–1B | 75 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 0–0B | 56 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Spezia İç saha | 1–0G | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Modena Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Palermo İç saha | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Calcio Padova İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Mantova Deplasman | 1–2M | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Frosinone Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Venezia İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Carrarese Deplasman | 0–2M | 33 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Avellino İç saha | 2–1G | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 33 | Empoli İç saha | 1–0G | 83 | – | 0.44 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Pescara Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Monza İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Cesena Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–0G | 1 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 38 | Reggiana Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.22 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 |