
Marcelo Carné
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2023/2024 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arouca Deplasman | 3–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Rio Ave İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Estrela Amadora Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Boavista İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 3–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Vizela İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Benfica İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Portimonense SAD Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 8.1 | |
| 10 | Porto Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.6 | 8.8 | |
| 11 | Casa Pia İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.7 | 7.5 | |
| 12 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.6 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | Chaves İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.6 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Famalicão Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Farense İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Moreirense İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Arouca İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Estrela Amadora İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Boavista Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Vizela Deplasman | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Benfica Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Portimonense SAD İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.7 | |
| 27 | Porto İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 29 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 30 | Chaves Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 31 | Famalicão İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Farense Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Sporting CP İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 34 | Moreirense Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |