
Manuel Osifo
Fikstür
Pro League 2024/2025 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K. Beerschot V.A. Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Genk İç saha | 3–1G | 14 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Westerlo Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Standard Liège İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Gent Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Mechelen Deplasman | 0–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–1B | 75 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Club Brugge İç saha | 0–1M | 86 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Dender Deplasman | 1–1B | 80 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 0–1M | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | K. Beerschot V.A. İç saha | 2–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.0 | |
| 21 | Genk Deplasman | 0–2M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–1M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Gent İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–0G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Dender İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Antwerp Deplasman | 2–2B | 87 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–0B | 79 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 3–2G | 68 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 2 | Westerlo Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–1B | 28 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Dender İç saha | 4–4B | 85 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–0G | 63 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–1B | 24 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–2M | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | Dender Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.3 | 5.7 | |
| 9 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–2M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 |