
Manuel Castro
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2022 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Independiente İç saha | 2–1G | 67 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | Huracán Deplasman | 3–2G | 27 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Lanús İç saha | 2–1G | 79 | – | – | 4 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Arsenal de Sarandí İç saha | 3–2G | 73 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Boca Juniors İç saha | 0–1M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 1–1B | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 8 | Godoy Cruz Deplasman | 3–3B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 5–0G | 78 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Barracas Central Deplasman | 6–1G | 65 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | Tigre İç saha | 2–1G | 85 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Club Atletico Colón Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Aldosivi İç saha | 2–1G | 89 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 1–2M | 84 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 1 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Sarmiento İç saha | 2–1G | 81 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 4 | Independiente Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 5 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | 0–2M | 88 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Arsenal de Sarandí Deplasman | 1–2M | 64 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 2–2B | 82 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Tigre Deplasman | 1–2M | 87 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Barracas Central İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | 5 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | 1–3M | 82 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.1 | |
| 11 | Banfield İç saha | 0–0B | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | 0–0B | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | 1–0G | 82 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Patronato İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 8.2 | |
| 17 | Platense Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.1 | |
| 18 | Racing Club İç saha | 1–0G | 88 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–1B | 88 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 1–3M | 87 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 22 | Club Atletico Colón İç saha | 2–4M | 71 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | River Plate Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | 3 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Lanús İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6 | – | 7.5 | 8.7 | |
| 25 | Huracán Deplasman | 1–3M | 71 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.3 | |
| 26 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 0–4M | 60 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Godoy Cruz İç saha | 2–0G | 82 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.8 |