
Manu Molina
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2024/2025 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Racing Ferrol Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Mirandés İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Albacete İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Córdoba Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Huesca İç saha | 1–0G | 88 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Granada Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Elche İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 0–0B | 46 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Cádiz Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 8.4 | |
| 11 | Tenerife Deplasman | 0–0B | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | SD Eibar İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 8.4 | |
| 14 | FC Cartagena İç saha | 1–0G | 64 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.7 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.8 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | Racing Santander İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | 3 | – | 7.5 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Levante Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.2 | |
| 17 | Castellón Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Almería İç saha | 1–1B | 89 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Burgos Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Eldense İç saha | 3–0G | 88 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 21 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 3–1G | 89 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 1–1B | 59 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Mirandés Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.7 | |
| 24 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–2M | 76 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Levante İç saha | 1–1B | 79 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | FC Cartagena Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 28 | Tenerife İç saha | 1–0G | 24 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Almería Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Cádiz İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Albacete Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Racing Ferrol İç saha | 2–0G | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Córdoba İç saha | 0–1M | 59 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 35 | Huesca Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 36 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 37 | Castellón İç saha | 1–0G | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 38 | Granada İç saha | 1–0G | 18 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 39 | Eldense Deplasman | 0–1M | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 40 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–1G | 30 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 41 | Elche Deplasman | 0–2M | 60 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 42 | Burgos İç saha | 2–2B | 57 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 |