
Malik Tchokounté
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 3–3B | 83 | 2 | 0.87 | 3 | – | – | – | 8.3 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 1–1B | 72 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–1B | 68 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | Clermont İç saha | 0–0B | 88 | – | 0.25 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Boulogne Deplasman | 2–1G | 82 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Amiens SC İç saha | 0–3M | 82 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Pau Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Montpellier İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.35 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | Red Star İç saha | 0–1M | 28 | – | 0.22 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Le Mans İç saha | 1–1B | 60 | – | 0.42 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Guingamp Deplasman | 0–2M | 20 | – | 0.26 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Nancy Deplasman | 2–0G | 12 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Troyes İç saha | 0–1M | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Bastia Deplasman | 2–0G | 77 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Reims Deplasman | 0–4M | 66 | – | 0.66 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–2M | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Bastia İç saha | 0–2M | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 0–0B | 75 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Pau İç saha | 0–1M | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Le Mans Deplasman | 1–1B | 6 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Annecy İç saha | 2–2B | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 24 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 1–2M | 2 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 25 | Nancy İç saha | 1–1B | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Guingamp İç saha | 2–2B | 8 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Montpellier Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | 2 | 5 | – | 7.1 | 8.2 | |
| 29 | Red Star Deplasman | 0–0B | 71 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Reims İç saha | 2–2B | 4 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 31 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Rodez İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Boulogne İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |