
Lukas Kalvach
Fikstür
Chance Liga 2024/2025 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dukla Praha Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | Hradec Králové İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Jablonec Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Karviná İç saha | 5–0G | 70 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | České Budějovice Deplasman | 3–0G | 85 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6 | – | 7.5 | 8.2 | |
| 7 | Slovan Liberec Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Sigma Olomouc İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 5 | – | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | Slavia Praha Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Mladá Boleslav İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 7.5 | ||
| 11 | Pardubice İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.7 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | Baník Ostrava Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 13 | Sparta Praha İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Slovácko Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Bohemians 1905 İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | Hradec Králové Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Jablonec İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | Teplice İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 5 | – | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | Karviná Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | České Budějovice İç saha | 7–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Sigma Olomouc Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Slovan Liberec İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | Teplice Deplasman | 2–0G | 22 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Slavia Praha İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Mladá Boleslav Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.27 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 8.4 | |
| 25 | Pardubice Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 8.7 | |
| 26 | Baník Ostrava İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 7.3 | |
| 27 | Sparta Praha Deplasman | 4–2G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 7.7 | |
| 28 | Slovácko İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.30 | 3 | – | 2 | 3 | 8.1 | 8.4 | |
| 29 | Bohemians 1905 Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 7.7 | |
| 30 | Dukla Praha İç saha | 4–2G | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.0 | 9.1 | |
| 1 | Sparta Praha İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 8.1 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | Slavia Praha Deplasman | 3–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.7 | 6.1 | |
| 3 | Baník Ostrava İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Sigma Olomouc Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.17 | 1 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.6 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | Jablonec İç saha | 4–1G | 69 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 |