
Luís André Leite Esteves
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nacional Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.35 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.4 | |
| 2 | Porto İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.39 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–0B | 74 | – | 0.14 | 4 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 4 | Moreirense İç saha | 2–0G | 72 | – | 0.14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 1–0G | 80 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Estoril İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Benfica Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.21 | 4 | – | 3 | – | 7.4 | 7.9 | |
| 8 | Estrela Amadora İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Alverca Deplasman | 4–0G | 74 | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 8.1 | |
| 10 | Santa Clara İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | AVS Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.16 | 3 | – | 3 | – | 7.5 | 7.4 | |
| 12 | Tondela İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 0–0B | 61 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Rio Ave İç saha | 2–2B | 83 | – | 0.31 | 6 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Arouca Deplasman | 2–2B | 86 | – | 0.33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.7 | |
| 17 | Sporting CP İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.06 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | Nacional İç saha | 2–1G | 85 | – | 0.29 | 4 | 1 | 5 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Porto Deplasman | 0–3M | 77 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 20 | Famalicão İç saha | 5–0G | 90 | – | 0.10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | – | 7.6 | 8.2 | |
| 21 | Moreirense Deplasman | 2–1G | 66 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 2–1G | 87 | – | 0.13 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | Estoril Deplasman | 1–3M | 83 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Benfica İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Estrela Amadora Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.20 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Alverca İç saha | 2–2B | 88 | – | 0.10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 27 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 0–1M | 75 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 28 | AVS İç saha | 3–0G | 76 | – | 0.19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Tondela Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.30 | 5 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 0–1M | 73 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | Casa Pia İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 33 | Arouca İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.23 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 34 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.12 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 |