
Lucas Andersen
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | – | 4 | – | 7.8 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 2–2B | 43 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Luton Town Deplasman | 2–1G | 15 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–1B | 73 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Millwall İç saha | 1–1B | 69 | – | 0.17 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–2M | 20 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Hull City İç saha | 1–3M | 65 | – | 0.29 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Derby County Deplasman | 0–2M | 62 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Portsmouth İç saha | 1–2M | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Coventry City İç saha | 1–1B | 32 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Burnley Deplasman | 0–0B | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Sunderland İç saha | 0–0B | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 1–4M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Leeds United Deplasman | 0–2M | 66 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 16 | Stoke City İç saha | 1–1B | 13 | – | – | – | – | 4 | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 2–0G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Watford Deplasman | 0–0B | 19 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Norwich City İç saha | 3–0G | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Oxford United İç saha | 2–0G | 23 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Bristol City Deplasman | 1–1B | 74 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Preston North End İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Swansea City Deplasman | 0–3M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Norwich City Deplasman | 1–1B | 58 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Watford İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Luton Town İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Hull City Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Millwall Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Coventry City Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Derby County İç saha | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Sheffield United İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 0–1M | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 1–2M | 24 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Leeds United İç saha | 2–2B | 84 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 39 | Stoke City Deplasman | 1–3M | 46 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 40 | Cardiff City İç saha | 0–0B | 54 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Oxford United Deplasman | 3–1G | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 42 | Bristol City İç saha | 1–1B | 3 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 43 | Preston North End Deplasman | 2–1G | 15 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 44 | Swansea City İç saha | 1–2M | 53 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 45 | Burnley İç saha | 0–5M | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | ||
| 46 | Sunderland Deplasman | 1–0G | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 |