
Luca Valzania
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cesena İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Mantova Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Venezia İç saha | 2–2B | 44 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Empoli İç saha | 4–0G | 73 | – | 0.07 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | Modena Deplasman | 1–2M | 69 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–1B | 78 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 1–4M | 65 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | Carrarese İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 1–1B | 84 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Avellino İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Palermo Deplasman | 0–5M | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 12 | Monza İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 3–3B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Calcio Padova İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 1–1B | 79 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Frosinone İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Reggiana İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Spezia Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Modena İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Monza Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Mantova İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Cesena Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Catanzaro İç saha | 0–2M | 80 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | Avellino Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 26 | Venezia Deplasman | 2–3M | 31 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Palermo İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Frosinone Deplasman | 2–2B | 46 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 4–0G | 59 | 1 | 0.22 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 8.0 | |
| 30 | Südtirol Deplasman | 0–0B | 67 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Empoli Deplasman | 2–4M | 74 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 33 | Reggiana Deplasman | 3–1G | 79 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 34 | Sampdoria İç saha | 1–2M | 79 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 35 | Carrarese Deplasman | 2–2B | 85 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 37 | Calcio Padova Deplasman | 0–1M | 88 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Spezia İç saha | 1–1B | 79 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 |