
Leonardo Mancuso
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monza Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Pescara İç saha | 2–1G | 84 | 1 | 1.02 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 0–1M | 59 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | Modena İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.86 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Frosinone İç saha | 1–5M | 62 | – | 1.07 | 4 | – | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 1–2M | 13 | 1 | 0.16 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | Avellino Deplasman | 0–0B | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–1B | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 0–1M | 26 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Catanzaro İç saha | 1–3M | 72 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 1–0G | 62 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Calcio Padova İç saha | 1–0G | 72 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Spezia İç saha | 4–1G | 61 | – | 1.33 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 14 | Venezia Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Reggiana İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Cesena Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Empoli İç saha | 0–1M | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Carrarese Deplasman | 0–0B | 58 | – | 0.41 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.1 | |
| 19 | Palermo İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.25 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Calcio Padova Deplasman | 2–1G | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Venezia İç saha | 2–5M | 20 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 22 | Pescara Deplasman | 2–2B | 26 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.1 | |
| 23 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 2–1G | 13 | 1 | 0.65 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.5 | |
| 24 | Reggiana Deplasman | 0–1M | 44 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 0–2M | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Sampdoria İç saha | 2–1G | 88 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Carrarese İç saha | 1–1B | 62 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Palermo Deplasman | 1–2M | 12 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 2–0G | 73 | 1 | 0.41 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 30 | Empoli Deplasman | 2–2B | 67 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 31 | Cesena İç saha | 3–0G | 21 | 1 | 0.55 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Modena Deplasman | 1–2M | 77 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 1–0G | 20 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Spezia Deplasman | 2–0G | 64 | – | 0.24 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 35 | Avellino İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.40 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 36 | Südtirol Deplasman | 3–0G | 82 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 37 | Monza İç saha | 3–2G | 80 | 1 | 0.40 | 5 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.4 | |
| 38 | Frosinone Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | 0.69 | 4 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 |