
Léo Cordeiro
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 1–1B | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Famalicão İç saha | 0–3M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Casa Pia İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | Boavista İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.06 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 0–1M | 89 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | Moreirense İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.11 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 2–2B | 89 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 1–5M | 78 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 11 | Nacional İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.32 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 8.1 | |
| 12 | Farense Deplasman | 0–1M | 75 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Arouca İç saha | 2–1G | 84 | – | 0.20 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Porto Deplasman | 0–2M | 79 | – | 0.23 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Rio Ave İç saha | 1–0G | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | AVS Deplasman | 1–1B | 86 | 1 | 0.52 | 4 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Estoril İç saha | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Benfica İç saha | 2–3M | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.2 | |
| 21 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 0–1M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Boavista Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Santa Clara İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Moreirense Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Sporting CP İç saha | 0–3M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Nacional Deplasman | 1–0G | 89 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Farense İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Arouca Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Porto İç saha | 2–0G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 0–2M | 20 | – | 0.20 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | AVS İç saha | 0–1M | 17 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Estoril Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.4 |